P03. Alejandro Rojas

DATEN

NICKNAME: Ziege
NAME: Rojas, Alejandro
DATE OF BIRTH: 1984-08-01
RANK: Petty Officer Third Class
TEAM ENTRY: 2017-08-19
ASSIGNMENT: Scoutsniper
CALLSIGN: Warrior 1-3
HOMEBASE: Naval Base Coronado

HISTORY

Folgt

….
….
….
….